Skip to main content    |    Font Size { A- |A | A+ }    |    Contact Us    |    Sitemap | Admin Login  | Web Mail

Disposition list Forest Rangers

Sl.no Circle Division/ Office Range/Attach Name of Forest Ranger Date of Birth
1 Angul Circle Office FR(Afforestation) Girish Chandra Adhikari 18.08.1963
2 Angul Angul Purunagarh(Angul) Manmohan Swain 16.11.1961
3 Angul Angul Durgapur(Jarapada) Hrudananda Naik 06.07.1961
4 Angul Angul Chhendipada Durga Charan Sahoo 29.10.1964
5 Angul Athamallik Athamallik Prasanna Kumar Sahoo 31.12.1961
6 Angul Athamallik Handapa Chaitanya Behera 7.07.1962
7 Angul Athamallik Bamur Chittaranjan Pradhan 04.09.1960
8 Angul Athagarh Athagarh Goura Gopal Si 11.01.1964
9 Angul Athagarh Khuntuni Ratnakar Das 01.01.1959
10 Angul Athagarh Badamba Gobinda Chandra Rath 17.11.1962
11 Angul Athagarh Narsinghpur(West) Gouri Shankar Dash 20.02.1968
12 Angul Athagarh Narsinghpur(East) Abhiram Jena 21.09.1963
13 Angul Dhenkanal Hindol Madhusudan Patra 02.09.1964
14 Angul Dhenkanal Kamakshyanagar (East) Mahendra Kumar Acharya 23.05.1964
15 Angul Dhenkanal Sadangi Ashok Kumar Bhanja 01.07.1960
16 Angul Dhenkanal Kapilash Darsania Bhoi 28.11.1968
17 Angul Dhenkanal Mahabirod Suresh Chandra Behera 23.11.1958
18 Angul Dhenkanal Dhenkanal Prasanna Kumar Biswal 16.06.1962
19 Angul Dhenkanal Bhuban Bibhudananda Mishra 15.01.1966
20 Angul Cuttack Dalijoda Manoranjan Swain 4.7.1963
21 Angul Cuttack Sukinda Soubhagya kumar Sahoo 05.03.1967
22 Angul Cuttack Tomka Ghanashyam Muduli 25.04.1963
23 Angul Cuttack Jajpur road Debendra Ku. Pattnaik 14.01.1961
24 Angul Cuttack Kendrapada Adhira Kumar Behera 18.05.1965
25 Angul Cuttack   Lalatendu Mohanty 15.09.1962
26 Angul Satkosia WL Pampasar (WL) Brajmohan Pattnaik 05.12.1962
27 Angul Satkosia WL Purunakote (WL) Gajendra Behera (B) 02.04.1963
28 Angul Satkosia WL Jillinda (WL) Harish Chandra Pradhan 03.04.1963
29 Angul Satkosia WL Tikarapada (WL) Jayanta Kumar Patnaik 10.05.1972
30 Angul Satkosia WL Raigoda (WL) Ghanashyam Mohanta 25.5.1972
31 Angul Mahanadi WL Banigochha(W) Sansar Bargia 01.04.1966
32 Angul Mahanadi WL Chhamundia Benudhar Behera 15.01.1964
33 Angul Mahanadi WL Kusanga Dayanidhi Sethi 18.06.1961
34 Angul Mahanadi WL   Ashok Kumar Nayak (B) 13.12.1957
35 Angul WPO Angul RO WP Rushav Kumar Mohapatra 02.04.1959
36 Angul WPO Angul RO WP Hemanta Kumar Panda 20.06.1960
37 Angul WPO Angul RO WP Mahendra Prasad Parida 21.03.1963
38 STR Baripada FD, STR Baripada FR SP Vigilance, Balasore Shyama Singh 07.06.1964
39 STR Baripada FD, STR Baripada FR Tiger Force Saroj Kumar Panda (B) 18.05.1964
40 STR Baripada FD, STR Baripada FR Tiger Force Maheswar Majhi 01.06.1963
41 STR Baripada FD, STR Baripada FR, AD-I Attached Sunil Kumar Singh 05.04.1967
42 STR Baripada FD, STR Baripada FR, HM Attached Seeta Majhi 15.01.1962
43 STR Baripada FD, STR Baripada Pithabata (WL) Ugresena Jena 27.3.1967
44 STR Baripada FD, STR Baripada Nawana (N) Sukura Bindhani 26.10.1964
45 STR Baripada FD, STR Baripada Nawana(S) Bikram Karua 25.06.1965
46 STR Baripada FD, STR Baripada Chahala Jadumani Naik 03.01.1959
47 STR Baripada FD, STR Baripada Upper Barakamuda Fullai Hembram 02.02.1959
48 STR Baripada FD, STR Baripada Jenabil Jagabandhu Naik 09.11.1957
49 STR Baripada FD, STR Baripada   Panchanan Sagar 18.06.1962
50 STR Baripada Baripada Bangriposi Tapan Kumar Das 06.04.1960
51 STR Baripada Baripada Pithabata Sudhir Chandra Nath 05.05.1958
52 STR Baripada Baripada Betnoti Ghanashyam Singh 28.01.1967
53 STR Baripada Baripada Rasgovindpur Dillip Kumar Barik 8.11.1964
54 STR Baripada Baripada Deuli Rabi Narayan Mohanty 03.04.1972
55 STR Baripada Baripada Dukura Ananta Kumar Jena 16.08.1963
56 STR Baripada Baripada Udala Ajaya Kumar Das 20.04.1962
57 STR Baripada Baripada Kaptipada Maheswar Singh 01.06.1963
58 STR Baripada Baripada   Nirmal Kumar Mohapatra 09.04.1958
59 STR Baripada Karanjia Thakurmunda Pravat Kumar Kunar 15.01.1971
60 STR Baripada Karanjia Gurguria Himansu Kumar Sathua 14.12.1960
61 STR Baripada Karanjia Dudhiani Ranjan Kumar Mohanty (A) 01.04.1961
62 STR Baripada Karanjia Karanjia Arun Kumar Das 21.01.1959
63 STR Baripada Karanjia Kendumundi Ramesh Chandra Marndi 05.01.1965
64 STR Baripada Rairangpur Rairangpur Ashok Kumar Das ( B ) 03.07.1962
65 STR Baripada Rairangpur Badampahar Ashok Kumar Das (D) 22.02.1960
66 STR Baripada Rairangpur Bisoi Laxmidhar Behera 29.02.1964
67 STR Baripada Rairangpur Manada Banabihari Sardar 07.01.1967
68 STR Baripada Rairangpur Bahalda Bhairab Chandra Mahanta 30.04.1959
69 STR Baripada Rairangpur Bangriposhi Check Gate Kunjabihari Nayak 02.07.1975
70 STR Baripada Rairangpur   Jawaharial Soy 20.07.1960
71 STR Baripada Rairangpur   Kali Charan Tudu 03.03.1959
72 STR Baripada Balasore WL Chandipur (WL) Prafulla Kumar Mallik 24.1.1971
73 STR Baripada Balasore WL Jaleswar (WL) Bijaya Kumar Pradhan 14.03.1958
74 STR Baripada Balasore WL Kuldiha (WL) Laxman Kumar Pradhan 11.9.1964
75 STR Baripada Balasore WL Soro WL Pradeep Kumar Jena 13.06.1959
76 STR Baripada Balasore WL   Siba Prasad Samal 30.11.1963
77 STR Baripada WPO Balsore RO WP Durga Charan Baske 03.05.1966
78 Berhampur RCCF , Berhampur Circle office Enforcement Rajani Kanta Rout 17.7.1966
79 Berhampur RCCF , Berhampur Circle office R.O.Vigilance Smt. Vijaya Laxmi Mohanti 16.6.1966
80 Berhampur Phulbani Phulbani Fakir Charan Behera 4.1.1962
81 Berhampur Phulbani Sudrukumpa Kailash Chandra Pradhan 05.04.1958
82 Berhampur Phulbani Phiringia Bijay Kumar Mallick 09.06.1965
83 Berhampur Phulbani Tikabali Bairagi Charana Behera 1.7.1965
84 Berhampur Phulbani G.Udayagiri Bijay Kumar Mohanty (A) 25.09.1959
85 Berhampur Phulbani Karada Bhubana Mallick 10.03.1959
86 Berhampur Ghumsur North Mujagada Sudarsan Badi 02.03.1967
87 Berhampur Ghumsur North Gallery Bijay Kumar Mishra 17.09.1959
88 Berhampur Ghumsur North Jagannathprasad Rabindra Kumar Kar 20.04.1959
89 Berhampur Ghumsur North   Narayan Pradhan 17.02.1959
90 Berhampur Ghumsur North   Kabiraj Naik 01.04.1958
91 Berhampur Parlakhemundi Kasinagar Sanmukha Chandra Nayak 01.12.1958
92 Berhampur Parlakhemundi Mohendra Talaiba Sabar 01.07.1958
93 Berhampur Parlakhemundi R. Udayagiri J.Sanababu 04.11.1958
94 Berhampur Parlakhemundi Chandragiri Panchanan Sahu 04.04.1960
95 Berhampur Berhampur Berhampur A.Raja Rao Subudhi 25.6.1960
96 Berhampur Berhampur Digapahandi Smt. A. Madhabi Lata 28.02.1971
97 Berhampur Berhampur Khollikote Dilip Kumar Martha 21.4.1962
98 Berhampur Berhampur Samantiapalli Kirana Kanta Sahu 1.1.1969
99 Berhampur Ghumsur South Badagada Narasingh Behera 13.05.1964
100 Berhampur Ghumsur South Buguda Prasant Kumar Sahu 10.10.1959
101 Berhampur Ghumsur South Polosara Prabvt Kumar Dash 05.03.1958
102 Berhampur Balliguda   Rama Prasad Patra 15.05.1958
103       Dillip Kumar Das 3.5.1959
104 Berhampur Balliguda Balliguda Bimbadhar Sahu 01.06.1968
105 Berhampur Balliguda Tumudibandha Ghanasyam Dora 09.4.1960
106 Berhampur Balliguda K. Nuagaon Sanjaya Kumar Sahu 10.06.1961
107 Berhampur Balliguda Simonbadi Sudarshan Sahu 01.01.1958
108 Berhampur Balliguda Belghar Mani Chandra Patra 01.04.1959
109 Berhampur Boudh Boudh Bipini Bihari Routray 14.06.1964
110 Berhampur Boudh Madhapur Bharat Kumar Sahu 05.06.1968
111 Berhampur Boudh Manamunda Saroj Kumar Mishra 20.06.1975
112 Berhampur Boudh Purunakatak Ranjeet Mohanty 24.09.1964
113 Bhawanipatna Kalahandi (North) Bhawanipatna Prasanna Kumar Mishra 1.10.1967
114 Bhawanipatna Kalahandi (North) M. Rampur Keshab Majhi 08.2.1966
115 Bhawanipatna Kalahandi (North) Narla Antaryami Das 12.01.1958
116 Bhawanipatna Kalahandi (North) Kesinga Dinabandhu Meher 02.07.1969
117 Bhawanipatna Kalahandi (North) K.gaon Harekrishna Dora 15.4.1960
118 Bhawanipatna Kalahandi (North)   Khenja Durga 03.04.1967
119 Bhawanipatna Kalahandi South Karlapat Sanctuary Debendra Chandra Khuntia 05.09.1967
120 Bhawanipatna Kalahandi South Biswanathpur Lakshya Mahanand 12.11.1961
121 Bhawanipatna Kalahandi South Th.Rampur(N) Md.Mustafa Saleha 06.05.1966
122 Bhawanipatna Kalahandi South Jaipatna Keshab Chandra Sabar 18.5.1960
123 Bhawanipatna Kalahandi South Dharamgarh Pradeep Kumar Bhoi 15.02.1967
124 Bhawanipatna Kalahandi South Junagarh Laxman Sabar 09.05.1962
125 Bhawanipatna Kalahandi South Th.Rampur (S) Prasanta Ku. Palo 21.12.1965
126 Bhawanipatna Bolangir Bolangir Babaji Charan Roul 24.5.1964
127 Bhawanipatna Bolangir Patnagarh Basudev Nath 28.08.1960
128 Bhawanipatna Bolangir Harishankar Sribatsha Kumura 24.02.1967
129 Bhawanipatna Bolangir Kantabanji Bijay Kumar Khuntia 07.08.1961
130 Bhawanipatna Bolangir Bangamunda Raju Behera 05.01.1962
131 Bhawanipatna Bolangir Muribahal Prasant Kumar Naik 03.07.1963
132 Bhawanipatna Bolangir Titilagarh Jitendriya Nanda 31.08.1961
133 Bhawanipatna Bolangir Saintala Rajkishore Harpal 03.04.1964
134 Bhawanipatna Bolangir Deogaon Nabin Das 07.08.1958
135 Bhawanipatna Bolangir Loisingha Raj Kishore Naik 26.12.1964
136 Bhawanipatna Khariar Nuapada Basudev Adbong 07.05.1959
137 Bhawanipatna Khariar Khariar Jayaram Sabar 6.5.1961
138 Bhawanipatna Khariar Komona Jagadish Chandra Duria 27.6.1961
139 Bhawanipatna Khariar Khariar Road Niranjan Majhi 07.05.1963
140 Bhawanipatna Subarnapur Sonepur Ranjan Kumar Mohanty (B) 5.7.1962
141 Bhawanipatna Subarnapur Binika Sane Naik 23.06.1958
142 Bhawanipatna Subarnapur Ullunda Siba Prasad Naik 14.1.1966
143 Bhawanipatna Subarnapur Birmaharajpur Ajit Bisi 02.04.1968
144 Bhawanipatna Sunabeda WL Sunabeda (WL) Prafulla Kumar Duria 02.06.1962
145 Bhawanipatna Sunabeda WL Nuapada (WL) Dillip Kumar Champatiray 07.06.1962
146 Bhawanipatna Sunabeda WL Komna (WL) Sadananda Sunani 15.05.1961
147 Bhawanipatna WPO, B Patna RO, WP Gurubari Sethi 01.07.1963
148 Bhawanipatna Circle office FR, Afforestation Ashok Kumar Mahapatra 01.08.1960
149 Bhubaneswar WPO, BBSR RO, WP Sisir Kumar Mishra 13.04.1971
150 Bhubaneswar WPO, BBSR RO, WP Debendra Kumar Behera 23.4.1969
151 Bhubaneswar WPO, BBSR RO, WP Himansu Sekhar Muduli 13.05.1966
152 Bhubaneswar Khurda Tangi Sarat Kumar Mishra 07.12.1965
153 Bhubaneswar Khurda Ranpur Sashibhusan Baliarsingh 11.03.1960
154 Bhubaneswar Khurda Balipatna Jaykrushna Jadumani Das 04.05.1965
155 Bhubaneswar Khurda Khurda Uttam Kumar Garnaik 15.07.1979
156 Bhubaneswar Khurda Balugaon Abhaya Kumar Jena 16.3.1960
157 Bhubaneswar Khurda Delanga Ajay Kumar Jagdev 29.11.1960
158 Bhubaneswar Khurda   Abhimanyu Nayak 03.02.1965
159 Bhubaneswar Nayagarh Mahipur Sudhansu Sekhar Panda 17.03.1961
160 Bhubaneswar Nayagarh Odagaon Rabindranath Panda 02.04.1962
161 Bhubaneswar Nayagarh Khandapara Sridhar Kumar Panda 23.06.1961
162 Bhubaneswar Nayagarh Dasapalla Somanath Nayak 14.10.1963
163 Bhubaneswar Nayagarh Gania Debendranath Ghadai 12.05.1958
164 Bhubaneswar Nayagarh   Arjun Naik 02.05.1958
165 Bhubaneswar City Forest Divn Mancheswar Gobinda Chandra Biswal 07.06.1967
166 Bhubaneswar City Forest Divn Bhubaneswar(Khandagiri) Binod Acharya 1.07.1968
167 Bhubaneswar City Forest Divn Phulanakhara Asit Kumar Mishra 10.12.1962
168 Bhubaneswar City Forest Divn Cuttack(Jobra) Bikram Dev Patnaik 15.6.1971
169 Bhubaneswar City Forest Divn   Durga Prasad Pattnaik 23.03.1958
170 Bhubaneswar City Forest Divn   Ashok Kumar Hota 01.03.1958
171 Bhubaneswar Puri (WL) Astaranga Subash Chandra Nayak 30.12.1962
172 Bhubaneswar Puri (WL) Brahmagiri Girish Chandra Panda 03.04.1961
173 Bhubaneswar Puri (WL) Konark Aditya Narayan Mishra 29.11.1961
174 Bhubaneswar Puri (WL) Balukhanda Saroj Kumar Mohanty 08.01.1962
175 Bhubaneswar Puri (WL) Gop Kanhu Charan Sethi 03.07.1959
176 Bhubaneswar Chandaka (WL) Bhubaneswar Ashok Kumar Biswal 28.04.1969
177 Bhubaneswar Chandaka (WL) Chandaka Manas Ranjan Mohanty 01.05.1964
178 Bhubaneswar Chandaka (WL) Dampara Sangram Keshari Mohanty 06.07.1972
179 Bhubaneswar Chandaka (WL)   Rabinarayan Sahu 12.06.1961
180 Bhubaneswar Chandaka (WL)   Chittaranjan Khuntia 26.6.1967
181 Bhubaneswar Chilika (WL) Rambha Nagen Kumar Panda 19.08.1960
182 Bhubaneswar Chilika (WL) Tangi Ashok Kumar Das ( C) 10.05.1962
183 Bhubaneswar Chilika (WL) Chilika (Nuapada) Gangadhar Sahoo 02.08.1960
184 Bhubaneswar Rajnagar (WL) Dangmal (Kanika) Akshaya Kumar Nayak 18.1.1958
185 Bhubaneswar Rajnagar (WL) Kujanga Pratap Chandra Mohanty 17.06.1968
186 Bhubaneswar Rajnagar (WL) Mahakalpada Bijaya Kumar Parida 15.8.1965
187 Bhubaneswar Rajnagar (WL) Rajnagar Amaresh nath Pradhan 25.6.1971
188 Bhubaneswar Rajnagar (WL) Gahiramatha Subrat Kumar Patra 24.01.1970
189 Bhubaneswar Rajnagar (WL)   Manindra Kumar Pattanaik 19.04.1958
190 Bhubaneswar Rajnagar (WL)   Pravat Kumar Rout 14.02.1958
191 Bhubaneswar Bhadrak WL Bhadrak WL Prafulla Kumar Sahoo 18.04.1961
192 Bhubaneswar Bhadrak WL Chandabali WL Arun Kumar Behera 11.4.1964
193 Koraput Circle office FR Afforestation A.Uma Mahesh 23.03.1969
194 Koraput Jeypore Jeypore K.V.Bhaskar Rao 7.7.1968
195 Koraput Jeypore Kundra Janmejaya Panigrahi 04.04.1958
196 Koraput Jeypore Borigumma Bimal Kishore Bhanja 13.12.1957
197 Koraput Jeypore Kotapad Khagapati Pujari 10.09.1964
198 Koraput Koraput Laxmipur Kumar Khora 07.04.1965
199 Koraput Koraput Lamtaput Gouri Prasad Rath 27.6.1962
200 Koraput Koraput Semiliguda Hemant Chandra Pradhan 10.11.1958
201 Koraput Koraput Koraput Subash Chandra Khuntia 06.11.1966
202 Koraput Malkangiri Mathili Parsuram Bhumia 19.09.1961
203 Koraput Malkangiri Kalimela Rama Chandra Madkami 01.07.1962
204 Koraput Malkangiri Chitrakonda Nikhil Chandra Sarkar 24.1.1958
205 Koraput Malkangiri Balimela Susanta Kumar Dalai 28.4.1969
206 Koraput Nabarangpur Dabugaon Dhanurjaya Mohapatra 22.9.1966
207 Koraput Nabarangpur Umerkote Purna Chandra Nayak 05.06.1968
208 Koraput Nabarangpur Jharigaon Mukunda Disari 17.01.1963
209 Koraput Nabarangpur Raighar Hirasingh Gund 04.02.1958
210 Koraput Nabarangpur Kodinga Bhakta Majhi 02.05.1959
211 Koraput Nabarangpur   National Lugun 15.5.1958
212 Koraput Rayagada Gunupur Ashok Kumar Pradhan 19.06.1979
213 Koraput Rayagada Rayagada Pravakar Senapati 08.06.1972
214 Koraput Rayagada Tikiri Kodandadhar Choudhury 01.07.1958
215 Koraput Rayagada Muniguda Anil Kumar Ray 05.05.1973
216 Koraput Rayagada   Krushna Chandra Padhi 01.07.1959
217 Rourkela Bonai Bonai Biswanath Dash 03.02.1959
218 Rourkela Bonai Kuliposh Mahendra Kumar Nath 01.04.1972
219 Rourkela Bonai Koira Baishnab Charan Patra 11.10.1968
220 Rourkela Bonai Jarda Chitaranjan Beura 22.11.1972
221 Rourkela Bonai Sole Debadatta Nanda 01.10.1966
222 Rourkela Deogarh Barkote Fakir Mohan Sahu 27.01.1958
223 Rourkela Deogarh Pallahara Saroj Kumar Biswal 05.06.1964
224 Rourkela Deogarh Khamar Sukesh Chandra Satrusalya 12.06.1958
225 Rourkela Deogarh Deogarh Kusha Charan Singh 15.01.1965
226 Rourkela Deogarh   Bhawani Shankar Dash 07.05.1961
227 Rourkela Keonjhar Telkoi Ramesh Chandra Jena 3.4.1958
228 Rourkela Keonjhar Keonjhar (sadar) Ashok Kumar Nayak (A) 07.06.1960
229 Rourkela Keonjhar Barbil Padmanava Rout 29.6.1959
230 Rourkela Keonjhar Patna Muktikanta Ray Mohapatra 24.02.1959
231 Rourkela Keonjhar WL Brahmanipal Dileswar Behera 07.04.1959
232 Rourkela Keonjhar WL Deogaon Bhubananda Mohapatra 29.06.1967
233 Rourkela Keonjhar WL Hadagarh Surendra Nath Hembram 15.08.1965
234 Rourkela Keonjhar WL Anandapur Mihir Ranjan Pattanaik 5.11.1961
235 Rourkela WPO Keonjhar RO WP Prabir Kumar Das 05.08.1962
236 Rourkela Rourkela Panposh Durjaya Sahu 05.02.1961
237 Rourkela Rourkela Rajgangpur Chandrasekhar Garnayak 23.08.1969
238 Rourkela Rourkela Kuarmunda Sudhansu Chandra Sahani 01.06.1960
239 Rourkela Rourkela Banki Salvender Singh 08.02.1967
240 Rourkela Rourkela   Dusia Kisan 06.04.1965
241 Rourkela Rourkela FR (Biramitrapur Check Gate) Debendra Nath Pradhan 09.01.1959
242 Rourkela Sundargarh Gopalpur Hemendranath Das 18.01.1962
243 Rourkela Sundargarh Lephripada Murlidhar Behera 11.01.1958
244 Rourkela Sundargarh Ujalpur Sangram Keshari Manhira 10.08.1964
245 Rourkela Sundargarh Sundargarh Ranedra Kumar Swain 29.07.1975
246 Sambalpur Circle office FR (Enf.) Dilip Kumar Digal 25.05.1966
247 Sambalpur Circle office FR ViZ , Sambalpur Teja Raj Naik 25.4.1969
248 Sambalpur CF & WPO Sambalpur RO WP Pravat Kumar Malik 24.01.1966
249 Sambalpur Sambalpur Rengali Harihar Patra 30.01.1966
250 Sambalpur Sambalpur Dhama Aswini Kumar Padhi 25.12.1959
251 Sambalpur Sambalpur Sadar Range Gouri Shankar Das (B) 15.06.1962
252 Sambalpur Sambalpur Padiabahal Suresh Chandra Mirdha 15.04.1963
253 Sambalpur Jharsuguda Belapahad Subash Chandra Mohapatra 19.1.1967
254 Sambalpur Jharsuguda Jharsuguda Rama Chandra Behera 10.11.1960
255 Sambalpur Hirakud (WL) Sambalpur (WL) Madanlal Sharma 23.02.1966
256 Sambalpur Hirakud (WL) Lakhanpur (WL) Abhiram Patra 27.01.1960
257 Sambalpur Hirakud (WL) Kamgaon (WL) Basanta Barik 25.06.1962
258 Sambalpur Bamra (WL) Jamanakira WL Bedabyasa Patra 05.05.1962
259 Sambalpur Baragarh Padampur Pramod Kumar Sahu 08.06.1963
260 Sambalpur Baragarh Baragarh Mahendra Patra 26.5.1962
261 Sambalpur Baragarh Bhatli Rajendra Kumar Bhoi 30.05.1965
262 Sambalpur Baragarh Nrusinghnath Rutudhwaja Sahu 21.06.1961
263 Sambalpur Baragarh Ghenss Rebati Raman Joshi 01.07.1971
264 Sambalpur Rarirakhol Rairakhol Santosh Kumar Bhoi 27.05.1965
265 Sambalpur Rarirakhol Charamal Haresh Chandra Kissan 04.01.1968
266 Sambalpur Rarirakhol Rampur Gatikrushna Mohanty 16.04.1959
267 Sambalpur Rarirakhol Mochhibahal Ramesh Prasad Karna 25.06.1960
268 PCCF (WL) O/o PCCF(WL) Attached post Sailendu Kumar Panda 28.4.1962
269 PCCF (WL) O/o PCCF(WL) Attached post Shree Ramapada Arabinda Mishra 12.04.1973
270 PCCF (WL) Dy Director, Nandankanan Sanctuary Management Ashok Kumar Das (A) 01.07.1978
271 PCCF (WL) Dy Director, Nandankanan Revenue Range Mano Ranjan Pattnaik 14.07.1962
272 PCCF (WL) Dy Director, Nandankanan (Special Project) Kumar Behera 02.03.1964
273 PCCF (WL) Dy Director, Nandankanan Botanical Garden Prasanta Kumar Panda 01.08.1970
274 PCCF (WL) Dy Director, Nandankanan Security Range Samir Sahu -
275 CCF (T & D) Director, OFRC Instructor Daitari Patra 13.08.1960
276 CCF (T & D) Director, OFRC Instructor Trilochan Tripathy 04.01.1959
277 CCF (T & D) State Silviculturist, BBSR. RRO, Bhubaneswar Alekha Chandra Mallik 12.5.1962
278 CCF (T & D) State Silviculturist, BBSR. RRO, Angul Basanta Kumar Mallik 17.03.1966
279 CCF (T & D) State Silviculturist, BBSR. RRO, Joshipur Tapan Kumar Parida 23.08.1968
280 CCF (T & D) State Silviculturist, BBSR. RRO, Kalinga Adwait Kumar Pattanik 14.4.1961
281 CCF (T & D) State Silviculturist, BBSR. RRO,Sambalpur Gyanendra Lima 14.02.1968
282 CCF (T & D) Silva, Rayagada RRO, Rayagada Prafulla Kumar Acharya 27.10.1959
283 CCF (T & D) Silva, Rayagada RRO, Bolangir Gouranga ch Gomango 01.07.1963
284 CCF (T & D) Silva, Rayagada RRO, Koraput Kishore Kumar Nayak 1.9.1961
285 CCF (T & D) FRS Division, Cuttack Attached post Krushna Chandra Sahu 08.01.1961
286 CCF (T & D) FRS Division, Cuttack Attached post Pranab Kishore Pattnaik 06.02.1962
287 CCF (T & D) FTS G. Udaygiri Instructor Pradeep Kumar Maharana 04.7.1963
288 CCF (T & D) FTS, BBSR Instructor Smt. Pranita Acharya 01.06.1971
289 CCF (T & D) FTS, BBSR Instructor Smt. Sujata Ray 21.12.1972
290 CCF (T & D) NF School, Champua Instructor Amar Kumar Behera 23.5.1962
291 CCF (T & D) NF School, Champua Instructor Jagannath Dash 26.4.1964
292 Prl CCF, Odisha Prl CCF, Odisha RO (vigilance) Himansu Sekhar Mohanty 06.02.1967
293 Prl CCF, Odisha Prl CCF, Odisha Attached post Bharat Kumar Ghadei 18.4.1962
294 Prl CCF, Odisha Prl CCF, Odisha Attached post Smt Kiran bala Samantaray 06.07.1971
295 Cuttack (KL) Cuttack (KL) Circle Office Surveyor Draftsman Pradeep Kumar Sinha 03.04.1960
296 Cuttack (KL) Angul (KL) Chhendipada Alekha Chandra Behera 27.07.1958
297 Cuttack (KL) Angul (KL) Bajrakote Prakash Chandra Das (B) 20.4.1969
298 Cuttack (KL) Angul (KL) Talcher Pradyumna Dehury 01.04.1964
299 Cuttack (KL) Angul (KL) Seepur Gouranga Charan Naik 25.12.1960
300 Cuttack (KL) Athamallik (KL) Athmallik Pranab Kumar Hota 02.02.1961
301 Cuttack (KL) Athamallik (KL) Nakchi Udaya Behera 21.04.1964
302 Cuttack (KL) Athamallik (KL) Kadaligarh Charan Pattnaik 08.02.1966
303 Cuttack (KL) Athamallik (KL) Kiakata Prakash Chandra Behera 01.06.1960
304 Cuttack (KL) Keonjhar (KL) Kamakshyanagar Manas Ranjan Parida 28.06.1964
305 Cuttack (KL) Keonjhar (KL) Keonjhar Ramesh Chandra Patel 31.03.1959
306 Cuttack (KL) Keonjhar (KL) Telkoi Girija Shankar Mishra 02.06.1963
307 Cuttack (KL) Keonjhar (KL) Mahabir Road Saroj Kumar Acharya 15.04.1963
308 Cuttack (KL) Boudh (KL) Charichhak Ladu Kihsore Sethi 12.08.1959
309 Cuttack (KL) Boudh (KL) Attached Post R.Chandra Sekhar Rao 29.04.1962
310 Cuttack (KL) Phulbani (KL) Gochhapada West Rabindranath Nayak 29.09.1961
311 Cuttack (KL) Phulbani (KL) Balliguda Umesh Digal 03.03.1964
312 Cuttack (KL) Phulbani (KL) Daspalla Prasanna Kumar Parida 03.04.1959
313 Bolangir (KL) Bolangir (KL) Bolangir Mohan Ranjan Pandia 16.06.1962
314 Bolangir (KL) Bolangir (KL) Khaliapali Cheru Senapati 10.03.1960
315 Bolangir (KL) Bolangir (KL) Tarava Ganesh Chandra Khuntia 07.01.1959
316 Bolangir (KL) Patnagarh (KL) Bhutiarbahal Paul Harpal 06.07.1965
317 Bolangir (KL) Titlagarh (KL) Tikrapada Susanta Kumar Babu 30.12.1958
318 Bolangir (KL) Titlagarh (KL) Deogaon Bhikari Charan Mishra 19.09.1959
319 Bolangir (KL) Titlagarh (KL) Attached Post Purna Chandra Majhi 05.05.1965
320 Bolangir (KL) Padampur (KL) Paikmal (East) Premananda Majhi 05.04.1960
321 Bolangir (KL) Padampur (KL) Jharbandha West Prafulla Kumar Behera 05.05.1958
322 Bolangir (KL) Padampur (KL) Jagdalpur Dillip Kumar Bhoi 13.04.1962
323 Bolangir (KL) Bhawanipatna (KL) M.Rampur Asho Nanda 25.05.1963
324 Bolangir (KL) Bhawanipatna (KL) Bhawanipatna Saroj Kumar Jena 30.12.1957
325 Bolangir (KL) Jeypore (KL) Kalimela Rabinarayan Dhara 25.06.1962
326 Bolangir (KL) Jeypore (KL) M.V.79 M. Balaji Patnaik 03.02.1959
327 Bolangir (KL) Jeypore (KL) Bissamcuttack Braja Mohan Behera 10.05.1958
328 Bolangir (KL) Jeypore (KL) Mathili Sunanda Kumar Patnaik 15.05.1963
329 Bolangir (KL) Jeypore (KL) Jeypore Nrusingha Charan Panda 21.07.1959
330 Bolangir (KL) Nowrangpur (KL) Nowrangpur Chakra Dhara Raju 10.01.1963
331 Bolangir (KL) Nowrangpur (KL) Chandahandi Jagannath Satpathy 15.03.1959
332 Sambalpur KL Sambalpur (KL) Sambalpur Pravakar Behera 05.02.1962
333 Sambalpur KL Sambalpur (KL) Jujumura Sushil Prasad Pandey 08.02.1958
334 Sambalpur KL Sambalpur (KL) Jaloi Muralidhar Pujhari 21.06.1960
335 Sambalpur KL Sambalpur (KL) Bargarh Lambodar Dhar 11.01.1960
336 Sambalpur KL Sambalpur (KL) Ullunda Prem Chand Tapno 20.09.1958
337 Sambalpur KL Rairakhol (KL) Rairakhol Akshya Kumar Patel 25.02.1959
338 Sambalpur KL Rairakhol (KL) Rampur Mukunda Charan Nayak 28.02.1959
339 Sambalpur KL Rairakhol (KL) Naktideol Gajendra Behera (A) 09.04.1961
340 Sambalpur KL Deogarh (KL) Reamal Santosh Kumar Sahoo 25.05.1959
341 Sambalpur KL Deogarh (KL) Barkote Girish Chandra Patnaik 10.06.1958
342 Sambalpur KL Kuchinda (KL) Badrama Surjya Narayan Mohanty 18.02.1959
343 Sambalpur KL Kuchinda (KL) Bhojpur Gadadhar Gardia 25.04.1959
344 Sambalpur KL Kuchinda (KL) Jarda Sribtsa Kumar Pradhan 24.08.1962
345 Sambalpur KL Kuchinda (KL) Solbhaga Bhramarbara Pradhan 05.10.1959
346 Sambalpur KL Jharsuguda (KL) Jharsugudua Khadiratan Behera 28.06.1960
347 Sambalpur KL Jharsuguda (KL) Kanika Kamal Bandhu Behera 30.08.1960
348 Sambalpur KL Jharsuguda (KL) Gopalpur Siduk Kachhi 21.05.1960
349 Sambalpur KL Rourkela (KL) Bonai Ajay Kumar Mohanty 04.08.1958
350 Sambalpur KL Rourkela (KL) Kalunga Nalini Kanta Behera 26.06.1971
351 Sambalpur KL Rourkela (KL) Rajgangpur Tushar Ray 22.6.1968
352 Sambalpur KL Rourkela (KL) Lepharipara Samarendra Thakur 17.10.1963
353 Sambalpur KL Rourkela (KL) Sundargarh Khageswar Samal 29.01.1959
354 Sambalpur KL Rourkela (KL) Attached post Chudamani Deuria 21.04.1961
355 Steel & Mines Dept. Steel & Mines Dept. Range officer (SLES) Aswini Kumar Mohanty 26.3.1958
356 OMC Ltd OMC Ltd Range officer Pabitra Mohan Naik 17.03.1965